Xbhp.Com - Info xbhp.com

xbhp.com receives about 6,000 unique visitors and 16,380 (2.73 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $29.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,503.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xbhp.com is ranked number 70,735 in the world and 0.0012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Faridabad, 10, 121002, India and links to network IP address 205.147.110.238. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - xbhp.com

How popular is xbhp.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
180,000
Daily Pageviews:
16,380 (2.73 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
70,735 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0012% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 86.6%88.4%5286
United States 1.9%1.1%386662
Netherlands 1.9%2.6%34098
Philippines 0.9%2.2%20640
Bangladesh 0.8%0.5%22885
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.4%14702
Singapore 0.6%1.0%40208
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.4%33544

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xbhp.com
99.01%99.08%2.5
100motorcycles.xbhp.com
1.40%0.88%2
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xbhp.com
Domain:
  xbhp.com
Rank:
  396,288
Organic Keywords:
  31,664
Organic Traffic:
  2,675
Organic Cost:
  $256.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
227
Total Backlinks:
  4,815
Follow Links:
  3,760
Nofollow Links:
  1,055
Referring Domains:
  331
Referring IPs:
  367

How socially engaged is xbhp.com?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  27
Linkedin:
  8
Stumbles:
  565
Buffer:
  4
Pins:
  0

How much xbhp.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$29.00
Monthly Revenue:
$870.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,585.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 14,480$23.17
Netherlands 426$2.17
United States 180$2.07
Philippines 360$0.58
Singapore 164$0.49
United Arab Emirates 66$0.25
Bangladesh 82$0.11
Sri Lanka 66$0.06

How much money do xbhp.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.45
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$223.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,718.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,244
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
127,322
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,549,081
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 4,054$6.49
United States 32$0.37
Netherlands 72$0.37
Singapore 48$0.14
Philippines 25$0.04
United Arab Emirates 9$0.03
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is xbhp.com worth?

Website Value:
$16,503.60

Where is xbhp.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
205.147.110.238
ASN:
AS17439 
ISP:
Netmagic Datacenter Mumbai 
Server Location:
Faridabad
10
121002
India
 

Other sites hosted on 205.147.110.238

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xbhp.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2284 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  87

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

xbhp.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

xbhp.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Delhi/Recreation and Sports

What sites are related to xbhp.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Mon, 27 Mar 2017 17:18:37 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
X-Pingback: http://www.xbhp.com/xmlrpc.php
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns4.e2enetworks.net.in
Rname abuse.e2enetworks.net.in
Serial Number 2016030300
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 205.147.110.238 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
NS ns4.e2enetworks.net.in 3583
NS ns5.e2enetworks.net.in 3583

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-06-26
Domain Age:
13 years 9 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: XBHP.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Sundeep Gajjar
Registrant Organization: NA
Name Server: NS4.E2ENETWORKS.NET.IN
Name Server: NS5.E2ENETWORKS.NET.IN
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=XBHP.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XBHP.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS4.E2ENETWORKS.NET.IN
Name Server: NS5.E2ENETWORKS.NET.IN
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-jun-2015
Creation Date: 26-jun-2003
Expiration Date: 26-jun-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 27 Mar 2017 17:18:42 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 210 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xbhp.com widget